Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG

Link in Bio dla Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG

Dziel się recenzjami gier, relacjami z sesji i linkami społeczności w jednym link in bio dla twórców planszówkowych.

Recenzje gier
Relacje z sesji
Linki społeczności
Udostępnianie list życzeń
Your Name
Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG
Recenzje gier
Relacje z sesji
Linki społeczności
Udostępnianie list życzeń
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG need a link in bio

Dziel się recenzjami gier, relacjami z sesji i linkami społeczności w jednym link in bio dla twórców planszówkowych. But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most miłośnicy gier planszowych & rpg face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, miłośnicy gier planszowych & rpg get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG need in one link.

Recenzje gier

Add your recenzje gier to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Relacje z sesji

Add your relacje z sesji to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Linki społeczności

Add your linki społeczności to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Udostępnianie list życzeń

Add your udostępnianie list życzeń to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Recenzje gier
142 clicks
Relacje z sesji
98 clicks
Linki społeczności
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG.

Your Miłośnicy Gier Planszowych & RPG page is one link away.

Create your miłośnicy gier planszowych & rpg page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

Rzuć kośćmi o bio, It's free