Modellen & Influencers

Link in Bio voor Modellen & Influencers

Presenteer je modellenportfolio, agency-info en socials op één glamoureuze Linkmi-pagina.

Portfolio-raster
Boekingsinfo
Instagram-sync
Merklinks
Your Name
Modellen & Influencers
Portfolio-raster
Boekingsinfo
Instagram-sync
Merklinks
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why Modellen & Influencers need a link in bio

Presenteer je modellenportfolio, agency-info en socials op één glamoureuze Linkmi-pagina. But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most modellen & influencers face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, modellen & influencers get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything Modellen & Influencers need in one link.

Portfolio-raster

Present your best work in a clean, visual format that makes an instant impression on clients.

Boekingsinfo

Add your boekingsinfo to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Instagram-sync

Add your instagram-sync to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Merklinks

Add your merklinks to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for Modellen & Influencers

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Portfolio-raster
142 clicks
Boekingsinfo
98 clicks
Instagram-sync
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from Modellen & Influencers.

Your Modellen & Influencers page is one link away.

Create your modellen & influencers page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

Bouw je model-bio, It's free