Vývojáři & Tech

Link in Bio pro Vývojáři & Tech

Profesionální link in bio pro vývojáře, programátory a tech profesionály k prezentaci projektů.

Integrace GitHubu
Prezentace projektů
Přehled tech stacku
Kontaktní formulář
Your Name
Vývojáři & Tech
Integrace GitHubu
Prezentace projektů
Přehled tech stacku
Kontaktní formulář
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why Vývojáři & Tech need a link in bio

Profesionální link in bio pro vývojáře, programátory a tech profesionály k prezentaci projektů. But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most vývojáři & tech face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, vývojáři & tech get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything Vývojáři & Tech need in one link.

Integrace GitHubu

Showcase your latest work and open-source projects to attract collaborators and clients.

Prezentace projektů

Add your prezentace projektů to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Přehled tech stacku

Add your přehled tech stacku to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Kontaktní formulář

Add your kontaktní formulář to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for Vývojáři & Tech

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Integrace GitHubu
142 clicks
Prezentace projektů
98 clicks
Přehled tech stacku
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from Vývojáři & Tech.

Your Vývojáři & Tech page is one link away.

Create your vývojáři & tech page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

Nakódujte si bio, It's free