Svatební koordinátoři

Link in Bio pro Svatební koordinátoři

Vytvářejte kouzelné okamžiky se svatebním link in bio, které ukáže vaše dokonalé akce.

Svatební portfolia
Síť dodavatelů
Průvodce plánováním
Reference klientů
Your Name
Svatební koordinátoři
Svatební portfolia
Síť dodavatelů
Průvodce plánováním
Reference klientů
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why Svatební koordinátoři need a link in bio

Vytvářejte kouzelné okamžiky se svatebním link in bio, které ukáže vaše dokonalé akce. But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most svatební koordinátoři face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, svatební koordinátoři get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything Svatební koordinátoři need in one link.

Svatební portfolia

Add your svatební portfolia to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Síť dodavatelů

Add your síť dodavatelů to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Průvodce plánováním

Add your průvodce plánováním to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Reference klientů

Add your reference klientů to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for Svatební koordinátoři

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Svatební portfolia
142 clicks
Síť dodavatelů
98 clicks
Průvodce plánováním
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from Svatební koordinátoři.

Your Svatební koordinátoři page is one link away.

Create your svatební koordinátoři page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

Plánujte dokonalé svatby, It's free