Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé

Link in Bio pro Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé

Spojte se se studenty po celém světě a prezentujte jazykové kurzy s lektorským link in bio.

Odkazy na kurzy
Zkušební lekce zdarma
Jazykové materiály
Reference studentů
Your Name
Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé
Odkazy na kurzy
Zkušební lekce zdarma
Jazykové materiály
Reference studentů
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé need a link in bio

Spojte se se studenty po celém světě a prezentujte jazykové kurzy s lektorským link in bio. But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most jazykoví lektoři & učitelé face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, jazykoví lektoři & učitelé get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé need in one link.

Odkazy na kurzy

Add your odkazy na kurzy to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Zkušební lekce zdarma

Add your zkušební lekce zdarma to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Jazykové materiály

Add your jazykové materiály to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Reference studentů

Add your reference studentů to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Odkazy na kurzy
142 clicks
Zkušební lekce zdarma
98 clicks
Jazykové materiály
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé.

Your Jazykoví lektoři & Učitelé page is one link away.

Create your jazykoví lektoři & učitelé page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

Učte celý svět, It's free