Registrovaní dietologové

Link in Bio pro Registrovaní dietologové

Veďte klienty k optimálnímu zdraví a rozvíjejte výživovou praxi s profesionálním bio dietologa.

Výživové služby
Jídelníčky
Zdravotní blog
Rezervace konzultací
Your Name
Registrovaní dietologové
Výživové služby
Jídelníčky
Zdravotní blog
Rezervace konzultací
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why Registrovaní dietologové need a link in bio

Veďte klienty k optimálnímu zdraví a rozvíjejte výživovou praxi s profesionálním bio dietologa. But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most registrovaní dietologové face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, registrovaní dietologové get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything Registrovaní dietologové need in one link.

Výživové služby

Add your výživové služby to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Jídelníčky

Add your jídelníčky to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Zdravotní blog

Add your zdravotní blog to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Rezervace konzultací

Add your rezervace konzultací to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for Registrovaní dietologové

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Výživové služby
142 clicks
Jídelníčky
98 clicks
Zdravotní blog
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from Registrovaní dietologové.

Your Registrovaní dietologové page is one link away.

Create your registrovaní dietologové page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

Vyživujte lépe, It's free