アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家

リンクインバイオ:アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家

アクアリウムクリエイターのための魅力的なリンクインバイオで、水槽レイアウト、飼育ガイド、おすすめ用品をシェア。

水槽紹介
飼育ガイド
おすすめ用品
コミュニティリンク
Your Name
アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家
水槽紹介
飼育ガイド
おすすめ用品
コミュニティリンク
Clicks today↑ 24%
Free
no credit card required
100%
free to start
< 5 min
to set up

Why it matters

Why アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家 need a link in bio

アクアリウムクリエイターのための魅力的なリンクインバイオで、水槽レイアウト、飼育ガイド、おすすめ用品をシェア。 But managing a scattered online presence is the biggest challenge most アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家 face today.

Instagram gives you one link. TikTok gives you one link. Pinterest, LinkedIn, YouTube, all one link each. Every new platform you join forces your audience to hunt for your content across the web. A link in bio page solves this: one URL that contains everything, updated in real time, available everywhere.

With Linkmi, アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家 get more than a list of links. You get built-in analytics to understand your audience, live widgets to showcase your work, and scheduled links to automate your promotions, all completely free.

Key features

Everything アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家 need in one link.

水槽紹介

Add your 水槽紹介 to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

飼育ガイド

Add your 飼育ガイド to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

おすすめ用品

Add your おすすめ用品 to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

コミュニティリンク

Add your コミュニティリンク to your page so every visitor finds exactly what they need.

Get started

Up and running in 3 steps.

01

Create your free account

Sign up in 30 seconds. No credit card required, no technical setup, just your email.

02

Build your page

Add your links, connect your platforms, pick a theme. Your profile is live in minutes.

03

Share your unique URL

Paste your Linkmi URL in your bio everywhere. One link drives all your traffic.

Why Linkmi

More than a list of links.

Other tools
Static list of links, nothing else
No analytics or click tracking
No live widgets or media embeds
Full customization locked behind paywall
Generic design, not built for your niche
Linkmi
Links + live widgets + media embeds
Real-time analytics & per-link click tracking
13+ widgets: Spotify, Discord, GitHub, Strava…
Full customization, always 100% free
Designed for アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家

Analytics

Know exactly what works.

Every Linkmi page comes with built-in analytics. See total views, unique visitors, clicks per link, and where your audience comes from, updated in real time.

Page views
Real-time
Per-link clicks
Per link
Visitor country
Geography
Unique visitors
Daily/Monthly
Your profile
Last 7 days
↑ 18% vs last week
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
水槽紹介
142 clicks
飼育ガイド
98 clicks
おすすめ用品
73 clicks

Works with all your platforms

Instagram
TikTok
YouTube
Spotify
Discord
LinkedIn
GitHub
Twitch
+ 5 more

FAQ

Questions from アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家.

すべてのカテゴリを見る

Your アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家 page is one link away.

Create your アクアリウム・熱帯魚愛好家 page on Linkmi and share everything you do from a single, beautiful link. Free forever.

バイオに潜る, It's free